Hôm nay Kết quả

Trận đấu
Tỷ số
CONMEBOL Recopa Sudamericana
arrow
07:30 - 02/23
Liga Universitaria QuitoLiga Universitaria Quito
Fluminense RJFluminense RJ
1
0
Copa Libertadores
arrow
07:30 - 02/23
Godoy Cruz Antonio TombaGodoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
Colo ColoColo Colo
0
1
05:00 - 02/23
Sportivo TrinidenseSportivo Trinidense
CD El NacionalCD El Nacional
1
1
BRA LP
arrow
07:00 - 02/23
San Martin FCSan Martin FC
CD Arabe Unido ReservesCD Arabe Unido Reserves
0
0
ARG Reserve League
arrow
07:00 - 02/23
River Plate ReservesRiver Plate Reserves
Velez Sarsfield ReservesVelez Sarsfield Reserves
2
1
05:00 - 02/23
Tigre ReservesTigre Reserves
Boca Juniors ReserveBoca Juniors Reserve
0
0
03:00 - 02/23
CA Talleres de Córdoba ReservesCA Talleres de Córdoba Reserves
Platense ReservesPlatense Reserves
4
2
03:00 - 02/23
Estudiantes LP ReservesEstudiantes LP Reserves
Union Santa Fe ReservesUnion Santa Fe Reserves
2
1
03:00 - 02/23
Instituto AC Cordoba IIInstituto AC Cordoba II
Banfield ReservesBanfield Reserves
0
1
03:00 - 02/23
Sarmiento Junin ReservesSarmiento Junin Reserves
Defensa y Justicia ReservesDefensa y Justicia Reserves
0
1
03:00 - 02/23
San Lorenzo ReservesSan Lorenzo Reserves
Racing Club ReservesRacing Club Reserves
0
1
CONCACAF Champions League
arrow
07:00 - 02/23
Moca FCMoca FC
NashvilleNashville
0
3
BRA Regional League
arrow
06:15 - 02/23
Sampaio CorreaSampaio Correa
Pinheiro ACPinheiro AC
2
2
01:15 - 02/23
Zumbi ECZumbi EC
CRB U20CRB U20
1
0
CNCF GWC
arrow
06:15 - 02/23
Costa Rica(w)Costa Rica(w)
Paraguay (w)Paraguay (w)
0
1
Categoría Primera A
arrow
06:10 - 02/23
America de CaliAmerica de Cali
La EquidadLa Equidad
0
1
04:00 - 02/23
Deportes TolimaDeportes Tolima
Atletico BucaramangaAtletico Bucaramanga
0
0
BRA Copa Verde
arrow
06:00 - 02/23
Humaita ACHumaita AC
Trem-APTrem-AP
1
1
BRA Cup
arrow
06:00 - 02/23
Aguia de MarabaAguia de Maraba
Coritiba PRCoritiba PR
3
2
06:00 - 02/23
Cianorte PRCianorte PR
Corinthians Paulista (SP)Corinthians Paulista (SP)
0
3
03:30 - 02/23
Real NoroesteReal Noroeste
CuiabaCuiaba
1
4
BRA Sergipano Division 1
arrow
06:00 - 02/23
AD ConfiançaAD Confiança
AD Atletica GlorienseAD Atletica Gloriense
4
0
COL Torneo BetPlay Dimayor
arrow
06:00 - 02/23
Deportes QuindioDeportes Quindio
Real SantanderReal Santander
4
0
BRA Campeonato Baiano Division
arrow
05:15 - 02/23
Jequie BAJequie BA
Itabuna BAItabuna BA
2
1
OFC Champions League
arrow
05:00 - 02/23
Vaiala TonganVaiala Tongan
Vaivase Tai FCVaivase Tai FC
0
14
BRA Copa do Nordeste
arrow
05:00 - 02/23
Botafogo PBBotafogo PB
Altos/PIAltos/PI
1
2
HOR L
arrow
04:00 - 02/23
CD Victoria La Ceiba ReservesCD Victoria La Ceiba Reserves
Olancho FC ReservesOlancho FC Reserves
1
1
03:00 - 02/23
Genesis de ComayaguaGenesis de Comayagua
Motagua ReservesMotagua Reserves
1
1
CRC 2.Liga
arrow
04:00 - 02/23
Guadalupe FCGuadalupe FC
Municipal TurrialbaMunicipal Turrialba
7
0
UEFA ECL
arrow
03:00 - 02/23
Legia WarszawaLegia Warszawa
MoldeMolde
0
3
03:00 - 02/23
Ferencvarosi TCFerencvarosi TC
Olympiakos PiraeusOlympiakos Piraeus
0
1
03:00 - 02/23
Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt
Union Saint-GilloiseUnion Saint-Gilloise
1
2
03:00 - 02/23
Slovan BratislavaSlovan Bratislava
Sturm GrazSturm Graz
0
1
Europa League
arrow
03:00 - 02/23
MarseilleMarseille
FC Shakhtar DonetskFC Shakhtar Donetsk
3
1
03:00 - 02/23
Sparta PrahaSparta Praha
GalatasarayGalatasaray
4
1
03:00 - 02/23
SCPSCP
Young BoysYoung Boys
1
1
03:00 - 02/23
AS RomaAS Roma
FeyenoordFeyenoord
1
1
Serie A
arrow
02:45 - 02/23
TorinoTorino
LazioLazio
0
2
ICE LC
arrow
02:30 - 02/23
FjolnirFjolnir
Stjarnan GardabaerStjarnan Gardabaer
1
1
MAR Botola Pro
arrow
02:00 - 02/23
MCO Mouloudia OujdaMCO Mouloudia Oujda
CAYB Club Athletic YoussoufiaCAYB Club Athletic Youssoufia
1
1
BOL Primera Division
arrow
02:00 - 02/23
Royal Pari FCRoyal Pari FC
Nacional PotosiNacional Potosi
0
1
BRA Campeonato Paraibano
arrow
02:00 - 02/23
Sao Paulo Crystal FCSao Paulo Crystal FC
Atletico Cajazeirense PBAtletico Cajazeirense PB
1
1
ICE WLC
arrow
01:30 - 02/23
Afturelding(w)Afturelding(w)
Kopavogur WomenKopavogur Women
2
0
GIAO HỮU CLB
arrow
01:30 - 02/23
Psv Eindhoven(w)Psv Eindhoven(w)
Zwolle WomenZwolle Women
6
3
00:50 - 02/23
SK FurstenfeldSK Furstenfeld
SC GleisdorfSC Gleisdorf
0
1
GER BAY Premier League
arrow
01:30 - 02/23
Arminia EilendorfArminia Eilendorf
Kohlscheider BCKohlscheider BC
3
0
ISR Alef League
arrow
01:30 - 02/23
Shimshon Kafr QasimShimshon Kafr Qasim
Maccabi Ironi AshdodMaccabi Ironi Ashdod
3
1
01:30 - 02/23
Hapoel Marmorek lrony RehovotHapoel Marmorek lrony Rehovot
Maccabi YavneMaccabi Yavne
1
4
01:00 - 02/23
Tzeirey Um El FahemTzeirey Um El Fahem
Moadon Sport TiraMoadon Sport Tira
2
2
AFC champions league
arrow
01:00 - 02/23
Al-Hilal Saudi FCAl-Hilal Saudi FC
SepahanSepahan
3
1